Notice: Undefined index: year in /home/www/ligastat.dk/html/leaguetable.php on line 19
club matches spectators average maximum minimum
FC København11169744154312821511547
Brøndby IF910558211731146707706
OB10755507555111873756
FC Midtjylland9599226658110513258
Esbjerg fB953858598487123960
AaB945994511088153680
Randers FC942450471766713480
FC Nordsjælland1040500405070091017
AC Horsens936185402158161615
Silkeborg IF932710363460551776
SønderjyskE1029863298646711243
Lyngby FC921474238651921311